Live Football

Friday 11th November 2016bt-1

Adelaide United v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Armenia v Montenegro
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifiersky-1
17:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

England v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifieritv
19:45
ITV / ITV HD

Northern Ireland v Azerbaijan
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifiersky-1
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Czech Republic v Norway
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifiersky-sports-red-button
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Denmark v Kazakhstan
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifiersky-sports-red-button
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

France v Sweden
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifiersky-3
19:45
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Malta v Sloveniasky-sports-red-button
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Romania v Polandsky-sports-red-button
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

San Marino v Germanysky-sports-mix
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD

Slovakia v Lithuania
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifiersky-sports-red-button
19:45

Sky Sports Red Button


Saturday 12th November 2016
Swindon Town v Charlton Athletic
League Onesky-1
12:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Dunfermline v Dundee United
Scottish Challenge Cup Quarter-Finalpremier-sports
12:30
Premier Sports / Premier Sports HD

South Africa v Senegal
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifierbt3
13:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Austria v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00sky-1
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Croatia v Iceland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifiersky-2
17:00
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Georgia v Moldovasky-sports-red-button
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Woking v North Ferriby Unitedbt-1
National League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Wales v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifiersky-1
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Albania v Israelsky-sports-red-button
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Liechtenstein v Italysky-sports-red-button
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Spain v Macedoniasky-sports-red-button
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Turkey v Kosovosky-sports-red-button
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Ukraine v Finlandsky-sports-red-button
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45

Sky Sports Red Button


Sunday 13th November 2016
bt-1
Sydney FC v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Peterborough United v Bolton Wanderers
League Onesky-1
12:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

St Mirren v Ayrpremier-sports
Scottish Challenge Cup Quarter-Final
12:30
Premier Sports / Premier Sports HD

Chesterfield v Sheffield United
League One
14:15sky-2
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Egypt v Ghanabt-2
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
16:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Bulgaria v Belarussky-sports-red-button
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Cyprus v Gibraltarsky-sports-red-button
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Hungary v Andorrasky-sports-red-button
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Luxembourg v Netherlandssky-4
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 4 / Sky Sports 4 HD

Belgium v Estonia
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifiersky-1
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Greece v Bosnia-Herzegovinasky-sports-red-button
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Switzerland v Faroe Islandssky-sports-red-button
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Portugal v Latviaitv4
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45

ITV4 / ITV4 HD


Monday 14th November 2016
Germany Women U20 v Venezuela Women U20british-eurosport-2
FIFA U20 Women’s World Cup Group Stage
06:00
British Eurosport 2 / British Eurosport 2 HD

France U21 v England U21
International Friendlybt-1
19:45

BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD


 Tuesday 15th November 2016
Northern Ireland v Croatiapremier-sports
International Friendly
19:45
Premier Sports / Premier Sports HD

England v Spain
International Friendlyitv
20:00

ITV / ITV HD


Wednesday 16th November 2016

british-eurosport
Papua New Guinea Women U20 v Sweden Women U20
FIFA U20 Women’s World Cup Group Stage
09:00
British Eurosport / British Eurosport HD


Brackley Town v Gillinghambt-1
FA Cup 1st Round Replay
19:45

BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD


Thursday 17th November 2016
Dover Athletic v Cambridge Unitedbt-1
FA Cup 1st Round Replay
19:45

BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD


Friday 18th November 2016
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne Citybt-1
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Perth Glory v Adelaide Unitedbt-1
Hyundai A-League
11:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Bayer Leverkusen v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
19:30bt3
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Sint Truidense VV v Club Bruggepremier-sports
Belgian Jupiler League
19:30
Premier Sports / Premier Sports HD

Brighton & Hove Albion v Aston Villa
Championshipsky-1
19:45

Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD


Kilmarnock v Celticbt-1
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Lille v Lyon
Ligue 1bt-sport-espn
19:45
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Real Betis v Las Palmas
La Ligasky-5
19:45

Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD


Saturday 19th November 2016
Deportivo La Coruna v Sevillasky-5
La Liga
12:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Forest Green Rovers v Lincoln Citybt-1
National League
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Man Utd v Arsenal
Premier Leaguesky-1
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Ipswich Town v Nottingham Forest
Championshipsky-1
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Tottenham Hotspur v West Hambt-1
Premier League
17:30

BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD


Eibar v Celta Vigobt-1
La Liga
17:30
Sky Sports Red Button

Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich
Bundesligabt-2
17:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Willem II v PSV Eindhovensky-sports-red-button
Eredivisie
18:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Atletico Madrid v Real Madrid
La Ligasky-5
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Juventus v Pescara
Serie Abt3
19:45

BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD


Sunday 20th November 2016
Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-Leaguebt-2
06:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Alaves v Espanyol
La Ligasky-5
11:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Sampdoria v Sassuolobt-2
Serie A
11:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Leeds United v Newcastle United
Championshipsky-1
13:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Ajax v NEC Nijmegensky-sports-mix
Eredivisie
13:30
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD

Guingamp v Bordeaux
Ligue 1bt-sport-espn
14:00
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Atalanta v Roma
Serie Abt3
14:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Hoffenheim v Hamburgbt-2
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Valencia v Granadasky-4
La Liga
15:15
Sky Sports 4 / Sky Sports 4 HD

Feyenoord v PEC Zwollesky-sports-mix
Eredivisie
15:45
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD

Middlesbrough v Chelsea
Premier Leaguesky-1
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Marseille v Caenbt3
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurtbt-2
Bundesliga
16:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Mechelen v Standard Liege
Belgian Jupiler Leaguepremier-sports
17:00
Premier Sports / Premier Sports HD

Sporting Gijon v Real Sociedadsky-3
La Liga
17:30
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Athletic Bilbao v Villarrealsky-3
La Liga
19:45
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

AC Milan v Inter Milanbt-1
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

St Etienne v Nice
Ligue 1bt3
19:45

BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD


Monday 21st November 2016
 1860 Munich v Kaiserslautern
Bundesliga 2
19:15bt3
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Leganes v Osasuna
La Ligasky-2
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

West Brom v Burnley
Premier Leaguesky-1
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Tuesday 22nd November 2016
CSKA Moscow v Bayer Leverkusenbt-2
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Monaco v Tottenham Hotspurbt-2
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Sporting CP v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stagebt-sport-espn
19:45
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Borussia Dortmund v Legia Warsawbt-sport-extra-4
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport Extra 4

Leicester City v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stagebt3
19:45
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

FC Copenhagen v FC Porto
UEFA Champions League Group Stagebt-sport-extra-3
19:45
BT Sport Extra 3

Dinamo Zagreb v Lyonbt-sport-extra-5
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport Extra 5

Sevilla v Juventusbt-sport-extra-2
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport Extra 2

Wednesday 23rd November 2016
FC Rostov v Bayern Munichbt-2
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Besiktas v Benficabt-sport-extra-2
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:45
BT Sport Extra 2

Arsenal v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stagebt3
19:45
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Ludogorets v FC Basel


UEFA Champions League Group Stagebt-sport-extra-5
19:45
BT Sport Extra 5

Napoli v Dynamo Kievbt-sport-extra-4
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport Extra 4

Celtic v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stagebt-sport-espn
19:45
BT Sport 4K UHD / BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Borussia Monchengladbach v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stagebt-2
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Atletico Madrid v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League Group Stagebt-sport-extra-3
19:45
BT Sport Extra 3

Thursday 24th November 2016
 Fenerbahce v FC Zorya Luhanskbt-2
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
16:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Sparta Prague v Southampton
UEFA Europa League Group Stagebt3
18:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

FC Zurich v Villarreal
UEFA Europa League Group Stagebt-sport-espn
18:00
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Hapoel Be’er Sheva v Inter Milan
UEFA Europa League Group Stagebt-sport-extra-2
18:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Man Utd v Feyenoordbt-2
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:05
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Dundalk v AZ Alkmaar
UEFA Europa League Group Stagebt-sport-espn
20:05
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

St Etienne v Mainzbt3
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:05bt-sport-extra-3
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD / BT Sport Extra 3


Friday 25th November 2016
 SC Freiburg v RB Leipzigbt3
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Barnsley v Nottingham Forest
Championshipsky-1
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Eibar v Real Betissky-5
La Liga
19:45sky-sports-mix
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD / Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD

Saturday 26th November 2016
 Malaga v Deportivo La Coruna
La Ligasky-3
12:00
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Partick Thistle v Rangerssky-1
Scottish Premiership
12:15sky-5
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Burnley v Man Citybt-1
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Rotherham United v Leeds United
Championshipsky-1
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspurbt-1
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Espanyol v Leganessky-sports-red-button
La Liga
17:30
Sky Sports Red Button

Bayern Munich v Bayer Leverkusenbt-2
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Boavista v Sporting CP
Primeira Ligabt3
18:15
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

PSV Eindhoven v ADO Den Haag
Eredivisiesky-5
18:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Sevilla v Valenciasky-4
La Liga
19:45
Sky Sports 4 / Sky Sports 4 HD

Empoli v AC Milan
Serie Abt-2
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Belenenses v FC Porto
Primeira Ligabt3
20:30
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Sunday 27th November 2016
 Villarreal v Alaves
La Ligasky-3
11:00
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Palermo v Laziobt-1
Serie A
11:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Watford v Stoke City
Premier Leaguesky-1
12:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

SC Heerenveen v Ajaxsky-4
Eredivisie
13:30
Sky Sports 4 / Sky Sports 4 HD

Genoa v Juventus
Serie Abt-sport-espn
14:00
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Arsenal v AFC Bournemouth
Premier Leaguesky-1
14:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Schalke 04 v Darmstadt
Bundesligabt3
14:30
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Aberdeen v Celticbt-1
Scottish League Cup Final
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Osasuna v Atletico Madrid
La Ligasky-3
15:15
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

FC Utrecht v Feyenoordsky-4
Eredivisie
15:45
Sky Sports 4 / Sky Sports 4 HD

Nice v Bastia
Ligue 1bt-sport-espn
16:00
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Southampton v Everton
Premier Leaguesky-1
16:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Hertha Berlin v Mainz
Bundesligabt3
16:30
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Celta Vigo v Granadasky-3
La Liga
17:30
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Real Sociedad v Barcelona
La Ligasky-1
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Roma v Pescara
Serie Abt3
19:45
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Lyon v PSGbt-2
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Monday 28th November 2016
Napoli v Sassuolobt-1
Serie A
18:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

VFB Stuttgart v FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga 2bt3
19:15
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Huddersfield Town v Wigan Athletic
Championshipsky-1
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Las Palmas v Athletic Bilbao
La Ligasky-2
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Inter Milan v Fiorentinabt-1
Serie A
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Tuesday 29th November 2016
Lorient v Rennesbt-2
Ligue 1
18:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Liverpool v Leeds United
EFL Cup Quarter-Finalsky-1
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Dijon FCO v Monacobt-2
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Wednesday 30th November 2016
St Etienne v Marseille
Ligue 1bt3
18:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Hearts v Rangersbt-1
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Man Utd v West Ham
EFL Cup Quarter-Finalsky-1
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD

PSG v Angers
Ligue 1bt3
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD